NEDERLANDS KAMPIOENSCHAP HUURKARTS NKH 2026
RACE EVENT RESULTS

NKH Race 7 - Emsburen

20 september 2026 — Kartcenter Emsbüren

Snapshot — 21 september 2026 05:54

NKH Junior

ALGEMEEN8 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Darryl Van der Zwan150150
2Niek van Katwijk340244
3Damian Severein244340
4Milan Ramsoedh438438
5Silvijn van Doorn834,5536
6Kai Elshof536635,5
7Loïs Dragt735735
8Matthijs Marks635,5834,5
LADY1 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Loïs Dragt150150
ROOKIE4 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Darryl Van der Zwan150150
2Damian Severein244244
3Silvijn van Doorn438340
4Kai Elshof340438
MASTER2 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Loïs Dragt244150
2Matthijs Marks150244

NKH Senior

ALGEMEEN27 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Marvin Komduur244150
2Dion de Goeij438244
3Amber Ebbers340340
4Alex Fang735438
5Tijs Aelbers536536
6Roshan Montijn1033,5635,5
7Floris Groothuizen1133735
8Sebastiaan van 't Hoff834,5834,5
9Klaas Jan de Boer150934
10Luuk Aelbers635,51033,5
11Jonas Moonen9341133
12Joshua ten Wolde1232,51232,5
13Lorenzo Komduur13321332
14Lotte van Dijk1431,51431,5
15Maureen Piek1630,51531
16Enriqo Kramer17301630,5
17Sander Pijpers2426,51730
18Kane van Engelshoven19291829,5
19Milo Van Enkhuijzen15311929
20Finn Elshof21282028,5
21Brian Smits2227,52128
22Milano Grimme1829,52227,5
23Irene Schaap23272327
24Wim Smits2625,52426,5
25Thorran Penders27252526
26Elson Kock2028,52625,5
27Dave Penders25262725
LADY4 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Amber Ebbers150150
2Lotte van Dijk244244
3Maureen Piek340340
4Irene Schaap438438
MASTER3 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Joshua ten Wolde150150
2Lorenzo Komduur244244
3Maureen Piek340340
MASTER+3 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Thorran Penders340150
2Elson Kock150244
3Dave Penders244340
4TEAMS1 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Klaas Jan de Boer150150
EXPERT5 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Sander Pijpers340150
2Irene Schaap244244
3Wim Smits536340
4Elson Kock150438
5Dave Penders438536