NEDERLANDS KAMPIOENSCHAP HUURKARTS NKH 2026
RACE EVENT RESULTS

NKH Race 8 - Mariembourg

10 oktober 2026 — Karting des Fagnes Mariembourg

Snapshot — 13 oktober 2026 19:08

NKH Junior

ALGEMEEN8 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Tobias Schwieren150150
2Niek van Katwijk340244
3Damian Severein244340
4Milan Ramsoedh635,5438
5Darryl Van der Zwan438536
6Dean van Eck536635,5
7Hayden Hulsman735735
8Jade De Clercq834,5834,5
LADY1 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Jade De Clercq150150
ROOKIE3 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Damian Severein150150
2Darryl Van der Zwan244244
3Dean van Eck340340
MASTER2 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Tobias Schwieren150150
2Dean van Eck244244
4TEAMS1 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Niek van Katwijk150150

NKH Senior

ALGEMEEN31 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Tijs Aelbers340150
2Klaas Jan de Boer244244
3Melvin Kolenbrander834,5340
4Luuk Aelbers635,5438
5Anthony Vrolijk438536
6Floris Groothuizen1431,5635,5
7Amber Ebbers536735
8Marvin Komduur150834,5
9Enriqo Kramer1232,5934
10Dion de Goeij13321033,5
11Owen Vredeveldt15311133
12Sebastiaan van 't Hoff1033,51232,5
13Jonas Moonen11331332
14Tessa De Hondt9341431,5
15Brian Smits23271531
16Joshua ten Wolde21281630,5
17Lotte van Dijk1829,51730
18Lorenzo Komduur27251829,5
19Sander Pijpers1630,51929
20Roshan Montijn7352028,5
21Wim Smits2824,52128
22Irene Schaap17302227,5
23Milano Grimme19292327
24Kane van Engelshoven2028,52426,5
25Ryan van Dam2426,52526
26Elson Kock25262625,5
27Bart Geurkink2227,52725
28Milano Drost2625,52824,5
29Patrick Van der Zwan29242924
30Dave Penders3023,53023,5
31Thorran Penders31233123
LADY4 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Amber Ebbers150150
2Tessa De Hondt244244
3Lotte van Dijk438340
4Irene Schaap340438
MASTER4 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Owen Vredeveldt150150
2Joshua ten Wolde244244
3Lorenzo Komduur340340
4Patrick Van der Zwan438438
MASTER+3 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Elson Kock150150
2Dave Penders244244
3Thorran Penders340340
4TEAMS18 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Tijs Aelbers340150
2Klaas Jan de Boer244244
3Melvin Kolenbrander834,5340
4Luuk Aelbers635,5438
5Anthony Vrolijk438536
6Floris Groothuizen1033,5635,5
7Amber Ebbers536735
8Marvin Komduur150834,5
9Dion de Goeij934934
10Owen Vredeveldt11331033,5
11Brian Smits1431,51133
12Joshua ten Wolde13321232,5
13Lotte van Dijk1232,51332
14Roshan Montijn7351431,5
15Wim Smits1630,51531
16Elson Kock15311630,5
17Dave Penders17301730
18Thorran Penders1829,51829,5
EXPERT6 rijders
PosNaamHeatHeat SPFinalFinal SP
1Sander Pijpers150150
2Wim Smits536244
3Irene Schaap244340
4Elson Kock438438
5Bart Geurkink340536
6Dave Penders635,5635,5